Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5961821

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 1/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 2/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 3/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 4/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 5/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 6/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 7/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 8/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 9/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 10/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 11/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 12/13
picture Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486 - 13/13
View 13 photos
6,000,000 (158,520 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
37.85 sq.m.

Na Reva Charoennakhon Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Na Reva | Corner Loft with River View | 21st Floor | High Ceilings
This double-volume corner loft on the 21st floor of Na Reva is one of the more unique units youll find at this price point. The corner position brings in natural light from two sides, and the soaring high ceilings give the space a sense of scale that the floor plan alone doesnt capture. The mezzanine bedroom sits above a generous living area, and a large enclosed kitchen with sliding doors sits separately from the living area, fully equipped with a large fridge, keeping the space versatile without sacrificing size.
At 21 floors up on a corner, the private balcony delivers unobstructed river views with nothing between you and the water. The kind of outlook thats genuinely hard to find.
Property Details

Project: Na Reva
Unit type: Corner loft
Floor: 21st
Size: 37.85 m²
Bedroom: 1 (mezzanine level)
Bathroom: 1
Kitchen: Large, enclosed, sliding doors, large fridge included
Ceiling: High / double volume
Balcony: Private, river-facing
View: Unobstructed river view
Asking price: ฿6,000,000 (฿158,520/m²) ( 50/50 transfer fee )
Ownership: Freehold

Listing Information

  • Na Reva Charoennakhon
  • 6,000,000 (158,520 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 37.85

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (27)
Haven’t found the right listing inNa Reva Charoennakhonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • CONDO 29.99 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 1.2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 29.99 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 1.2M
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,485,000
    UPDATE !
    29.99 sqm
  • CONDO 28.54 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 28.54 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 1.5M
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,941,000