Motif Condo

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5721418

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Motif                       Condo - 1/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 2/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 3/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 4/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 5/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 6/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 7/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 8/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 9/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 10/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 11/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 12/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 13/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 14/15
picture Motif                       Condo - 15/15
View 15 photos

19,900/ month

2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
51 sq.m.

Motif Condo Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Motif Condo
  • 19,900/ month

  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 51

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
Motif Condo

Thon Buri Bangkok

Listings for rent Motif Condo

23 listings for rent

Listings for sale Motif Condo

12 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for rent in Motif Condo

Remaining units in Motif Condo

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (23)
Haven’t found the right listing inMotif Condofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo On 26th Floor, Q. House Sathorn, Near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1916396)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo On 26th Floor, Q. House Sathorn, Near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1916396)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿6,700,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62.52 sqm
    Floor 26
    Q House Sathorn

    134 listings

  • 2-BR Condo For Sale At The Matt Sukhumvit 101/1, Bang Chak (ID 1434331)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo For Sale At The Matt Sukhumvit 101/1, Bang Chak (ID 1434331)
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿4,980,850
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    54.79 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Condo For Sale Aspire Sathorn Taksin Timber Zone
    SaleCondo
    Condo For Sale Aspire Sathorn Taksin Timber Zone
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.56 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🍃OwLoajchaya200925🍃 Ideo Sarhorn-Thapra
    SaleCondo
    🍃OwLoajchaya200925🍃 Ideo Sarhorn-Thapra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.09 sqm
    Floor 5
  • For Sell Condo THE LIGHT HOUSE Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE LIGHT HOUSE Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿7,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70 sqm
    Floor 12
    The Light House

    98 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR 45 Sqm Condo At Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin, 200m to BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 495704)
    RentCondo
    2-BR 45 Sqm Condo At Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin, 200m to BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 495704)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿21,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 3
  • *** (2 bedrooms) Condo for rent: Life Sathorn Sierra (Life sathorn sierra) ***
    RentCondo
    *** (2 bedrooms) Condo for rent: Life Sathorn Sierra (Life sathorn sierra) ***
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 16
  • ✅ SPCN114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
    RentCondo
    ✅ SPCN114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    108.5 sqm
    Floor 25
  • Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
    RentCondo
    Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿69,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    68 sqm
  • Watermark Chaopraya River 8th 2 Bedrooms
    RentCondo
    Watermark Chaopraya River 8th 2 Bedrooms
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿42,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    102.2 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Supalai loft prachathipok wongwienyai
    RentCondo
    Supalai loft prachathipok wongwienyai
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    48 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra
    RentCondo
    Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 21
  •  City View IDEO Wutthakat  12th Floor 45 sq m 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
    RentCondo
    City View IDEO Wutthakat 12th Floor 45 sq m 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿17,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    IDEO Wutthakat

    129 listings

  • For Rent Condo ASPIRE WUTTHAKAT Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo ASPIRE WUTTHAKAT Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 8
    Aspire Wutthakat

    52 listings

  • Code: KJ6345  for rent U Delight @Talat phlu Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    RentCondo
    Code: KJ6345 for rent U Delight @Talat phlu Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿21,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    51 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Code: KJ10117  for rent IDEO Sathorn - Thapra 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    Code: KJ10117 for rent IDEO Sathorn - Thapra 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    57 sqm
    Floor 21
  • 2-BR 118 Sqm Condo At Ban Chao Phraya Condo Near MRT Hua Lamphong (ID 1508914)
    RentCondo
    2-BR 118 Sqm Condo At Ban Chao Phraya Condo Near MRT Hua Lamphong (ID 1508914)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    118 sqm
    Floor 5
    Baan Chao Praya

    111 listings

  • Attractive Price 2-BR 161 Sqm Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok (ID 2919851)
    RentCondo
    Attractive Price 2-BR 161 Sqm Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok (ID 2919851)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿160,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    160.61 sqm
    Floor 9
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.