Lumpini Ville Cultural Center 6003006
Last Update :
-
Number :
5764033
View :
Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Highlights• Open & quiet view, great natural ventilation• Short walk to elevator• Newly renovated (electrical & plumbing checked)• Feng Shui–approved layout• 3 air-conditioners, all cleaned• Premium furniture & appliances included________________________________________🛋 Fully Furnished — Ready to Move In!• Custom-made premium L-shaped sofa• 50” TV in living room + TV in master bedroom• Second bedroom can be converted into a home office (great airflow all day)• Dining table with modern pendant lighting• Premium UV-protection curtains (95% UV block) + sheer curtains in bedrooms• Premium blinds in living room• Renovated bathrooms with new grout — no leakage issues• 3 air-conditioners• Refrigerator, washing machine, water heater• Complete furniture set: beds, wardrobes, desk, chairs, storage units________________________________________🚗 Parking & Security• 1 fixed parking space + option for a second car• Easy parking access• Managed by LPN — peaceful & well-maintained• High-level security:• Key card & face scan building access• Key card vehicle entry________________________________________FacilitiesSwimming pool, fitness, steam room, basketball court, library, 24-hr security, CCTVTops Daily under the building________________________________________Nearby• 100 m – 7-Eleven, Tops Daily• 1 km – KIS International School & Regent’s International School• 2 km – MRT Huai Khwang & MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (shuttle service available)• 2 km – The Street Ratchada, Big C Extra• 3 km – Central Plaza Rama 9• 4 km – Rama 9 Hospital & Piyavate Hospital• Close to Mengjai Junction — famous food & dining area• Easy access via multiple main roads:Ratchada – Huai Khwang – Pracha Uthit – Lat Phrao – Ekamai-Ramintra ExpresswaySize: 61 sq.m.Layout: 2 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsFloor: 3Building: A1 (Front building – most convenient)Price: THB 4MB (From 4.25 MB) Fully furnished & ready to move in
Listing Information
- Lumpini Ville Cultural Center
- 4,000,000 (65,574 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 3
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 61
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
39 listings for rent
27 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m23 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm2 bed61m25 fl.฿3,490,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m23 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm2 bed62m27 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm2 bed61m25 fl.฿3,490,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m23 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm2 bed61m25 fl.฿3,490,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm2 bed62m27 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m23 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m23 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm2 bed61m25 fl.฿3,490,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

244 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai KhwangFound 150 listings

4.2 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.5 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.