Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6017714
View :
Report this listing
Share
30,000/ month
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 8
51 sq.m.
Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange Bang Khen Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
30,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- Building B
- 2 Bedroom
- 8
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 51
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

Verified

Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
Bang Khen Bangkok
Listings for rent Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
199 listings for rent
Listings for sale Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
68 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
Code: 26KJ3457 for rent Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥1 bed28.56m23 fl.฿14,000/monthNEW !
Well-Priced 1-BR 38 Sqm At Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange (ID 2921406)1 bed38m214 fl.฿25,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR 54 Sqm Condo Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, 14th Floor (ID 3017588)2 bed53.8m214 fl.฿23,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo 38 Sqm Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, Anusawari (ID 2737205)1 bed38m2- fl.฿33,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo For Rent At Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, 14th Floor (ID 2793858)1 bed51m214 fl.฿28,000/monthUPDATE !
Well-Priced 2-BR 54 Sqm Condo At Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, Anusawari (ID 2979281)2 bed53.8m214 fl.฿23,000/monthUPDATE !
Attractive Price 1-BR 36 Sqm Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, Anusawari (ID 2857579)1 bed36m210 fl.฿18,500/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo, Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange, 8th Floor (ID 2750696)2 bed51m28 fl.฿30,000/monthUPDATE !
@Condorental condo for rent Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange1 bed35m24 fl.฿17,000/monthUPDATE !
LINE @condorental for rent the room at KnightsBridge Phaholyothin Interchange1 bed30m214 fl.฿26,000/monthUPDATE !
🚆 Walk to BTS & MRT in Minutes | Prime Interchange Living | Great Value 1BR1 bed30m211 fl.฿14,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Plum Condo Chaengwattana Station
15 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Plum Condo Chaengwattana StationFound 26 listings



Sripatum University
7.1 km.
North Bangkok University
5.9 km.
Rittiyawannalai School
7.4 km.
Big C Extra Ram Inthra
10.5 km.
SYH Hospital
0 km.
Central General Hospital
6.4 km.
Chulabhorn Hospital
4.6 km.
Bang Khen
0 km.
Saphan Mai
5.6 km.
Lak Si Circle
0 km.
Chaeng Watthana Road
0 km.
Phahonyothin Road
0 km.
Don Mueang Airport
7.4 km.
Don Mueang Airport
7.4 km.
SYH Hospital
0 km.
Central General Hospital
6.4 km.
Chulabhorn Hospital
4.6 km.
Remaining units in Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inKnightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange for you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start


Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby



















































![🔥Urgent Sale🔥[Agent Welcome Co-5%] 5-Min Walk to BTS Wat Phra Sri Mahathat](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202507/20250722/UjWR95YBjobT1ouKKvCQ.jpg?width=486&height=360)

































