Jomtien Sea View Condo for Sale | Dusit Grand Condo View | 35 SQ.M | Foreign Quota
Last Update :
-
Number :
5874753
View :
Dusit Grand Condo View Bang Lamung Chonburi -
Listing Detail
🌊 Sea View Condo for Sale – Dusit Grand Condo View
📍 Location: Jomtien 2nd Road, near Jomtien Beach, Pattaya
🏡 Property Details
📐 Size: 35 SQ.M.
🛏 1 Bedroom
🛁 1 Bathroom
🌊 Sea View
🛋 Fully Furnished
💰 Selling Price: 3,100,000 THB
📑 Ownership: Foreign Quota (FQ)
🔁 Transfer Expenses: 50/50
✨ Highlights
• Functional layout for comfortable living
• Located in a popular condominium in Jomtien
• Close to Jomtien Beach, restaurants, and shops
• Suitable for living or long-term rental
📞 𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐔𝐒 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐕𝐈𝐄𝐖𝐈𝐍𝐆
Tel0979789624 (Khun Ni) TH/ENG
Website: www.raskamin.com
LINE: @raskaminproperty
Facebook: Raskamin Property
Email: raskamin@gmail.com
RASKAMIN PROPERTY
"Where Honesty Meets Excellence in Real Estate."
Listing Information
- Dusit Grand Condo View
- 3,100,000 (88,571 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 24
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Lamung Chonburi
13 listings for rent
51 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Dusit Grand Condo View


For Sale Condo , Dusit Grand View , Nong Prue , Bang Lamung , Chon Buri , CX-156290 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅1 bed34m228 fl.฿2,590,000UPDATE !
For Sale Condo , Dusit Grand View , Nong Prue , Bang Lamung , Chon Buri , CX-167963 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅1 bed35m230 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Dusit Grand Condo View Pattaya - Ref: DUSITG232 bed52.6m218 fl.฿4,500,000NEW !
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Dusit Grand Condo View Pattaya - Ref: DUSITG202 bed52m216 fl.฿4,930,000UPDATE !
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Dusit Grand Condo View Pattaya - Ref: DUSITG232 bed52.6m23 fl.฿4,350,000UPDATE !




Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.1 km.
27 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Mare PattayaFound 51 listings




2.8 km.
4.1 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Dusit Grand Condo View
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free


















































































