IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4618244

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 1/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 2/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 3/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 4/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 5/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 6/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 7/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 8/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 9/10
picture IDEO SATHORN - THAPRA For sale studio - 10/10
View 10 photos
1,790,000 (85,238 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 25
21 sq.m.

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • IDEO Sathorn - Thapra
  • 1,790,000 (85,238 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 21

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (77)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Sathorn - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • The Seed Sathorn              -Taksin
    SaleCondo
    The Seed Sathorn -Taksin
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Supalai River Place Charoen Nakhon
    SaleCondo
    Supalai River Place Charoen Nakhon
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 30
  • For Sell Condo QUINTARA MHyDEN PHO NIMIT Building , Floor 20,Studio, Room size 23 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo QUINTARA MHyDEN PHO NIMIT Building , Floor 20,Studio, Room size 23 sqm
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,058,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    23 sqm
    Floor 20.0
  • P-88719 🏢Condo for sell Aspire Wutthakat fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    SaleCondo
    P-88719 🏢Condo for sell Aspire Wutthakat fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    23 sqm
    Floor 3
    Aspire Wutthakat

    47 listings

  • CONDO 25.07 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 25.07 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿2,006,000
    UPDATE !
    25.07 sqm
  • CONDO 22.05 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.05 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.3M
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,294,000
    UPDATE !
    22.05 sqm
  • P-26806 🏢Condo for for sell Ideo Wutthakat fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-26806 🏢Condo for for sell Ideo Wutthakat fully furnished.
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿2,150,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 21
    IDEO Wutthakat

    126 listings

  • Listings for rent of studio room nearby