Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5153054

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 1/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 2/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 3/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 4/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 5/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 6/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 7/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 8/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 9/10
picture Ideo Sathorn Thaphra【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room, decorated in a luxury style, white marble pattern.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 10/10
View 10 photos
5,100,000 (113,333 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
45 sq.m.

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

《 HAISTA001 》

【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 45.00 m² | Floor : 19

 💸 RENT : ฿ 21,000 / month

 💸 SELL : ฿ 5.10 M

 

_____________________________________

 

☎️ CONTACT ☎️

➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)

➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈

 

 

Listing Information

  • IDEO Sathorn - Thapra
  • 5,100,000 (113,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1X-2X
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

View project details

Listings for sale in IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

Remaining units in IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (78)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Sathorn - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • P-143781 🏢Condo for for sell Supalai River Resort fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-143781 🏢Condo for for sell Supalai River Resort fully furnished.
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿5,380,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    54 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 🏢 For Sale Ideo Wutthakat 1Bed , size 30 sq.m., Beautiful room, fully furnished.