#Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5565527

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 1/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 2/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 3/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 4/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 5/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 6/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 7/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 8/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 9/10
picture #Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 ðŸ”Ĩ Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra - 10/10
View 10 photos
2,390,000 (108,636 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 28
22 sq.m.

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

#Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 Condo for sale: Ideo Sathon-Tha Phra

Ideo Sathorn Tha Phra
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
22 sq m
28th floor
Sale price: 2,390,000 baht
Fully furnished
Appliances: Air conditioner, TV, refrigerator, water heater, microwave, electric stove and range hood
Free transfer fee until November 2025

Map
https://maps.app.goo.gl/QuHAyXAAkSDsS47x7?g_st=ipc

Interested in contacting
Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)
Tel: 0979211009 (Branch EKKAMAI)
Whatsapp: +6632133317
Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
WeChat: holtopTH
For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.
There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.

#Z3093ðŸ’Ĩ 071168 å…ŽåŊ“凚å”ŪïžšIdeo Sathon-Tha Phra

Ideo Sathon Tha Phra

äļ€åŪĪäļ€čĄ›

22 åđģæ–đįąģ

28 æĻ“

å”Ūåƒđïžš2,390,000 æģ°éŠ–

åŪķå…·é―Šå…Ļ

é›ŧå™ĻïžšįĐščŠŋ、é›ŧčĶ–ã€å†°įŪąã€į†ąæ°īå™Ļ、åūŪæģĒįˆã€é›ŧįˆå’ŒæŠ―æēđį…™æĐŸ

2025 åđī 11 月前免過æˆķčēŧ

地圖 
https://maps.app.goo.gl/QuHAyXAAkSDsS47x7?g_st=ipc

æœ‰æ„č€…čŦ‹čŊįĩĄ
é›ŧčĐąïžš0632133317 (é›ŧæī―æ‹‰įŽ›äđåˆ†åš—)
é›ŧčĐąïžš0979211009 (é›ŧæī―億į”ē邁分嚗)
Whatsappïžš+6632133317
Lineïžš@holtop附 @https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
åūŪäŋĄïžšholtopTH
åĶ‚æŽē乆č§Ģæ›īåΚčģ‡čĻŠæˆ–é įī„įœ‹æˆŋčŦ‹čŊįĩĄįŪĄį†å“Ąã€‚
有įŪĄį†å“Ą 24 å°æ™‚į‚šæ‚Ļč§Ģį­”į–‘å•ã€‚

Listing Information

  • IDEO Sathorn - Thapra
  • 2,390,000 (108,636 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 28
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22

View project details

Listings for sale in IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

Remaining units in IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (56)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Sathorn - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    āļŋ3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • ðŸ”Ĩ Final Call! Beautiful Unit  - The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin Bts Krung Thonburi
    SaleCondo
    ðŸ”Ĩ Final Call! Beautiful Unit - The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin Bts Krung Thonburi
    Khlong San Bangkok
    āļŋ4,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
  • ðŸ”ĨHot Deal! Best Price! The Room BTS Wongwian Yai