Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4840202

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 1/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 2/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 3/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 4/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 5/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 6/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 7/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 8/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 9/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 10/11
picture Ideo Q Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury that you can feel! A room that provides both functionality 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 11/11
View 11 photos
6,200,000 (187,879 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
33 sq.m.

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

《 HAIQCS022 》

【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 33.00 m² | Floor : 1X-2X

 💸 RENT : ฿ 23,000 / month

 💸 SELL : ฿ 6.20 M

 

Location : https://goo.gl/maps/4d2C5vn3N3ma6BNc6

#SAMYAN near #siam #phayathai #silom #sathorn #ratchathewi

 

⭐️ NEARBY LANDMARKS ⭐️

➖ Chamchuri Square, Samyan Mitrtown, MBK Center, Siam Paragon, Icon Siam, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Police General Hospital, Chulalongkorn University, Triam Udom Suksa School

_____________________________________

 

☎️ CONTACT ☎️

➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)

➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈

 

 

 

🔐 SECURITY 🔐

➖ Security Guard & CCTV 24/7

➖ Access Control (Keycard & Finger Scan): Building Entrance, Parking, Floor Selection 

 

 

💠 DEPARTMENT STORE

0.4 Samyan Mitrtown | 0.5 Chamchuri Square | 1.3 Silom Plaza | 1.5 Silom Complex | 1.6 Central Silom | 1.7 MBK Center | 1.9 Siam Center | 1.9 Siam Square | 2.1 Siam Discovery | 2.1 Siam Paragon | 2.6 Robinson Bangrak | 2.7 Central World | 2.9 Amarin Plaza | 2.9 Gaysorn Village | 3.0 All Seasons Place | 3.0 BigC Ratchadamri

 

💠 MARKET

1.3 Lalaisap Market

 

💠 HOSPITAL

0.9 The Bangkok Christian Hospital | 1.3 King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital | 1.9 BNH Hospital | 2.1 Lerdsin Hospital | 2.1 Police General Hospital | 2.1 Saint Louis Hospital