✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5981071

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 1/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 2/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 3/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 4/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 5/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 6/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 7/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 8/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 9/10
picture ✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale  Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. ✨ - 10/10
View 10 photos
2,500,000 (31,250 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
80 sq.m.

Lakeview Condominium Geneva Pak Kret Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨🏙 Geneva 2 Condo for Sale

Extra Large Unit: 80 sq.m. • 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom • 1 Living Room

🌟 Unit Highlights:

🛏 One large, comfortable bedroom with lake view, and one smaller bedroom.

🛋 Spacious, separate living room.

🛁 Jacuzzi bathtub for added premium feel.

🏡 Rare 80 sq.m. unit at this price.

Ideal for long-term living / working professionals / expats.

🏢 Project Details:

High-rise condo, peaceful and private atmosphere.

👮‍♂️ 24-hour security.

🚗 Parking available.

Ideal for those seeking peace and quiet.

📍 Location & Transportation:

🚗 Multiple access routes. Convenient access to major roads.

Close to main roads, easy access to the city.

Near MRT/BTS (convenient transfer options).

🚙 Close to expressways, quick access to business zones.

🛍 Nearby amenities:

🛒 Shopping malls / Community malls

🏥 Hospitals

🏫 Schools / Educational institutions

🍜 Restaurants, cafes, and convenience stores

Close to workplaces / offices

💰 Selling price: 2.5 million baht (negotiable)

Free transfer fees for purchases made within June.

☎️ For more information, to schedule a viewing, or to reserve, please contact:

Cat 090-399-9098 (Please schedule an appointment in advance)

💛🧡💚 Line ID: @mynewhome 💛🧡💚

We offer loan application consultation and assistance.

We also accept listings for houses, condos, and land for sale in Bangkok and surrounding areas.

Contact us at 094-936-0011

Line ID: sellcondo.th

Or click the link: https://line.me/ti/p/DatsDtBVll

Real Estate Scout Team

By CAT Real Estate (Thailand) We find the perfect condo/house/land/office for you.

Geniva2.char.80.22a.2.5

📍#CondoForRent #Geneva2 #LargeCondo#80sqmCondo #ReadyToMoveInCondo #GoodPriceCondo#CondoWithJacuzzi #CondoForRent #LargeRoomGreatValue 💚#Geneva2 #CondoForSale #UsedCondo #ReadyToMoveInCondo

#MuangThongCondo #MuangThongThani #ChaengWattanaCondo #NonthaburiCondo#2BedroomCondo #LargeCondo #80sqmCondo #ExtraLargeRoom#Geneva2 #CondoForSale #UsedCondo #ReadyToMoveInCondo #2BedroomCondo #LargeCondo #80sqmCondo #RealEstateInvestment #CondoForSale #ExtraLargeRoom

Listing Information

  • Lakeview Condominium Geneva
  • 2,500,000 (31,250 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 80

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Lakeview Condominium Geneva

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (8)
Haven’t found the right listing inLakeview Condominium Geneva for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Riviera Condo Mueangthong for sale
    SaleCondo
    Riviera Condo Mueangthong for sale
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿2,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 19
  • ✨ For Sale: The Lake Condominium Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,020,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: The Lake Condominium Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,020,000 THB
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿4,020,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at Riviera Condominium Muang Thong Thani in Pak Kret (ID 2244877)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Riviera Condominium Muang Thong Thani in Pak Kret (ID 2244877)
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 28
  • 2-BR Condo at Niche Mono Chaengwattana in Khlong Kluea (ID 1363840)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Niche Mono Chaengwattana in Khlong Kluea (ID 1363840)
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿5,140,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    53.65 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 2-BR Condo at The Key Chaengwattana in Bang Talat (ID 2357697)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Key Chaengwattana in Bang Talat (ID 2357697)
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿4,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    64.66 sqm
  • For Sell Condo LAKE VIEW MUANG THONG THANI Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 75 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LAKE VIEW MUANG THONG THANI Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 75 sqm
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿3,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 5
    Golden Lake View

    30 listings

  • for sell 2  bedroom m society condo Mueang thong thani
    SaleCondo
    for sell 2 bedroom m society condo Mueang thong thani
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi