FYNN Asoke

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5773203

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 1/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 2/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 3/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 4/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 5/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 6/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 7/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 8/9
picture FYNN                        Asoke  - 9/9
View 9 photos

26,000/ month

1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
34.5 sq.m.

FYNN Asoke Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • FYNN Asoke
  • 26,000/ month

  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.5

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
FYNN Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok

Listings for rent FYNN Asoke

260 listings for rent

Listings for sale FYNN Asoke

77 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

2.9 km.

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Grand Park View
Grand Park View

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Embassy

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Benchakiti Park

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Sukumvit 10

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

BTS Nana

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Asok

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1 km.

walk 12 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Remaining units in FYNN Asoke

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (260)
Haven’t found the right listing inFYNN Asokefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi Condo For Sale
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi Condo For Sale
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 14
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M at The 49 Plus 2
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M at The 49 Plus 2
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    54 sqm
    Floor 5
    49 Plus 2

    11 listings

  • Best-Value 1BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype | 38.5% Below Market Price - U651374
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 1BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype | 38.5% Below Market Price - U651374
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    48.57 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 1 Bed 2 Bath 103 SQ.M Lake Avenue Condominium
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 2 Bath 103 SQ.M Lake Avenue Condominium
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    103 sqm
    Floor 6
  • 🔥 Rare High-Floor Corner Unit | Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 | Walk to BTS Thong Lo | Skyline View - U6036641
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Rare High-Floor Corner Unit | Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 | Walk to BTS Thong Lo | Skyline View - U6036641
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿8,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.56 sqm
    Floor 34
  • Best-Value 1BR Condo at Beverly 33 Sukhumvit 33 | Below Market Price Now - U6117059
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 1BR Condo at Beverly 33 Sukhumvit 33 | Below Market Price Now - U6117059
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,049,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39.72 sqm
    Floor 4
    Beverly 33

    50 listings

  • Life Asoke Rama 9 1BR 35.49 Sqm | Tenanted Condo, 5.63% ROI - U6213788
    SaleCondo
    Life Asoke Rama 9 1BR 35.49 Sqm | Tenanted Condo, 5.63% ROI - U6213788
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿4,040,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35.41 sqm
    Floor 8
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1791 listings

  • Well-Priced 1-BR 53 Sqm Condo At The Room Sukhumvit 21,  MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2914657)
    SaleCondo
    Well-Priced 1-BR 53 Sqm Condo At The Room Sukhumvit 21, MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2914657)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.M. Condo For Sale
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.M. Condo For Sale
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿6,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 32
  • The Esse Asoke Below Market 14.26%, 50th Floor Condo with Tenant - U1163426
    SaleCondo
    The Esse Asoke Below Market 14.26%, 50th Floor Condo with Tenant - U1163426
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47.05 sqm
    Floor 50
    The ESSE Asoke

    758 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 28 SQ.M SCOPE Promsri
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 28 SQ.M SCOPE Promsri
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 8
    SCOPE PROMSRI

    62 listings

  • Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 1BR Condo Sukhumvit 34 | 26.1% Below Market - U1836082
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿3,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.6 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 🚀Rare Tenanted CBD Condo | Sukhumvit 12 Near BTS | Income Locked Until 2027 - U1100342
    SaleCondo
    🚀Rare Tenanted CBD Condo | Sukhumvit 12 Near BTS | Income Locked Until 2027 - U1100342
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.92 sqm
    Floor 1
  • Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994
    SaleCondo
    Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿4,918,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33.27 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • Ready to move in! 🥰✨ (Multiple units available) Ashton Asoke BTS Asoke/Terminal 21 📌contact Line:katk03
    Ashton Asoke

    1306 listings

  • Life Asoke  best price in building 35 sqm   High Floor!!
    RentCondo
    Life Asoke best price in building 35 sqm High Floor!!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    Please contact
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 24
    Life Asoke

    822 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M Noble BE19
    RentCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M Noble BE19
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿38,900 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.5 sqm
    Floor 10
    Noble BE 19

    577 listings

  • For Rent ! Condo Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    For Rent ! Condo Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 38
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1791 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 19
  • Life Asoke Hype | Price 17,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    RentCondo
    Life Asoke Hype | Price 17,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿17,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 23
    Life Asoke Hype

    1170 listings

  • The room sukhumvit 21 big 1 bed 53 sqm fully furnished great location now ready to move 🎉🎉🎉
    RentCondo
    The room sukhumvit 21 big 1 bed 53 sqm fully furnished great location now ready to move 🎉🎉🎉
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿27,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 6
  • 🔥 Rare Japanese Style Runesu Thonglor 1BR 44 sqm Only 30K Soi 5
    RentCondo
    🔥 Rare Japanese Style Runesu Thonglor 1BR 44 sqm Only 30K Soi 5
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44 sqm
    Floor 6
    Runesu Thonglor 5

    205 listings

  • Life one wireless ☎️corner room ✨38 sqm ‼️only 26000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Life one wireless ☎️corner room ✨38 sqm ‼️only 26000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 38
    Life One Wireless

    1463 listings

  • 1-BR 56 Sqm Condo At Walden Asoke, 400m to MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1371956)
    RentCondo
    1-BR 56 Sqm Condo At Walden Asoke, 400m to MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1371956)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55.7 sqm
    Floor 2
    Walden Asoke

    100 listings

  • 1-BR Condo, Socio Ruamrudee, 50 Sqm, Near BTS Nana (ID 320187)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo, Socio Ruamrudee, 50 Sqm, Near BTS Nana (ID 320187)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿23,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 5
    Socio Ruamrudee

    64 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.