Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3770913

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 1/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 2/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 3/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 4/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 5/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 6/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 7/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 8/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 9/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 10/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 11/12
picture Fullerton Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 12/12
View 12 photos
21,990,000 (166,591 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
132 sq.m.

Fullerton Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Fullerton
132Sqm., 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Fully furnished and ready to move in
BTS Ekkamai
Sale  21,990,000THB
Please contact us for details

HF-7533
MS5794

Listing Information

  • Fullerton
  • 21,990,000 (166,591 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 132

Listings for rent Fullerton

163 listings for rent

Listings for sale Fullerton

60 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Sukumvit Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Bangkok University

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Benjasiri Park

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Ekkamai