Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6021041

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 1/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 2/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 3/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 4/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 5/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 6/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 7/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 8/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 9/10
picture Fragrant 71 3 bed 2 bath 1888227 - 10/10
View 10 photos
8,800,000 (72,131 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 6
122 sq.m.

Fragrant 71 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 122 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Fragrant 71 project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2005. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,800,000 (฿72,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Fragrant 71
  • 8,800,000 (72,131 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 122

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Fragrant 71

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inFragrant 71for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • Big Price Drop Reduced by 590K THB: 3-Bedroom at The Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS On Nut - 1887307
    SaleCondo
    Big Price Drop Reduced by 590K THB: 3-Bedroom at The Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS On Nut - 1887307
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    157 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 3-BR Condo at Castle Hill Mansion Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1528437)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Castle Hill Mansion Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1528437)
    Watthana Bangkok