🔺 For Sell Condo THE METROPOLIS SAMRONG INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
6059336
View :
The Metropolis Samrong Interchange Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -
Listing Detail
CNOP34624
For sell Condo THE METROPOLIS SAMRONG INTERCHANGE
Type 1 bedroom
Floor 22, Room size 35 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Transfer fee is half each.
--------------------------------------------------------
Facilities
- Lobby
- 2 salt-water swimming pools with childrens pool
- Fitness
- Garden
- Multi-purpose room
- Bad Bintan Stadium
- Golf driving room
- CCTV
- Digital Door Lock
- Security guard 24 hours
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby Places
1. Imperial World Samrong
2. The Bangkok Mall
3. Central Bangna
4. Samrong Hospital
5. Chularat 2 Hospital
6. Chularat 4 Hospital
Listing Information
- The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
- 3,400,000 (97,143 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 22
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
212 listings for rent
39 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

For Sale!! Best Price!! Prime Location!! The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-250848541 bed44.86m222 fl.฿4,100,000UPDATE !
🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-250848541 bed44.86m220-25 fl.฿4,300,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE METROPOLIS SAMRONG INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m222 fl.฿3,400,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE METROPOLIS SAMRONG INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m222 fl.฿3,400,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE METROPOLIS SAMRONG INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m222 fl.฿3,400,000NEW !
For Sales The Metropolis Samrong Unit 954/982 (New Room) (South) (River view)1 bed35m237 fl.฿3,300,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

13 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 - Bearing StationFound 41 listings

10.5 km.

4.1 km.

10.3 km.
10.5 km.
7.7 km.
6.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
7.2 km.
Remaining units in The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[Sale with Tenant! Great Investment P-132320] The Metropolis Samrong Interchange near BTS Samrong 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260420/N7ySFrC19RTRpmmn1Nt8.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![DL25100061 Condo for rent, Tropicana @ BTS Erawan. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260331/nxeiQYAGjxipTavwohAq.jpg?width=486&height=360)