For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
6061362
View :
A Space Sukhumvit 77 Suan Luang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP34641
For sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77
Type Studio
Floor 2, Room size 31 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building E
Amenities
- Furnitures
- Air conditioner
- Water Heater
Transfer fee is half each.
--------------------------------------------------------
Facilities
- 4 swimming pools
- Security guard and CCTV
- Key Card Door
- Shuttle Bus
- Garden
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby Places
1. The Emporium
2. Major Ekamai
3. Ekamai Bus Station
4. Wat Thong
5. Soi Thonglor
6. Seacon Square Room
7. Big C Extra
8. Lotus
9. Paradise Park
Listing Information
- A Space Sukhumvit 77
- 1,290,000 (41,613 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Suan Luang Bangkok
31 listings for rent
48 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in A Space Sukhumvit 77
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Great location condo, convenient transportation ✅ A Space Sukhumvit 77 Condo MD-250856941 bed45.68m21-5 fl.฿1,830,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building F, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm1 bed45m21 fl.฿1,830,000NEW !
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,400,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m22 fl.฿1,290,000NEW !
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building E, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m22 fl.฿1,290,000NEW !
For Sell Condo A SPACE SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,440,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, A Space Sukhumvit 77, 35 sq m., near the Yellow Line.1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,390,000UPDATE !
DL25120327 Condo for sale, A Space Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed35m24 fl.฿1,590,000UPDATE !
DL26050298 Condo for sale, A Space Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc1 bed35.47m24 fl.฿1,690,000NEW !
Urgent Sale ✨ A Space Sukhumvit 77 ✨ Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Near BTS On Nut.1 bed36m24 fl.฿1,690,000NEW !
Urgent sale! 📍 A Space Sukhumvit 77 📍 Beautifully decorated, fully furnished with appliances.1 bed30m23 fl.฿1,390,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

39 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville On Nut 46Found 55 listings

2.1 km.
4.1 km.
6.2 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
6.4 km.
4.4 km.
Remaining units in A Space Sukhumvit 77
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby