✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨💰 Only 1,230,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5939472

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨💰 Only 1,230,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨💰 Only 1,230,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨💰 Only 1,230,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨💰 Only 1,230,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
1,230,000 (53,478 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
23 sq.m.

UNiO Sukhumvit 72 Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: UNIO Sukhumvit 72 Condo ✨

CD-128110

💰 Only 1,230,000 THB

🏠 23 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • UNiO Sukhumvit 72
  • 1,230,000 (53,478 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Can raise animals
UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

View project details

Listings for sale in UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Remaining units in UNiO Sukhumvit 72

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inUNiO Sukhumvit 72for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,235,000
    UPDATE !
    26.27 sqm
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M