For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5590313

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 1/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 2/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 3/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 4/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 5/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 6/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 7/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 8/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 9/10
picture For SALE!! U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624 - 10/10
View 10 photos
3,690,000 (68,333 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 10
54 sq.m.

U Delight @ Bang Sue Station Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale | U Delight @ Bang Sue Station MD-25046624

Prime location

54 SQ.M, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom

Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in

Price: 3,690,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • U Delight @ Bang Sue Station
  • 3,690,000 (68,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 54

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in U Delight @ Bang Sue Station

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Tree Interchange
The Tree Interchange

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Chapter One Shine Bangpo
Chapter One Shine Bangpo

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Silachara Phiphat School

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Union Mall

6.7 km.

MRT Tao Poon

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

MRT Bang Sue

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Haven’t found the right listing inU Delight @ Bang Sue Stationfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, 333 Riverside MD-25084805
    SaleCondo
    Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, 333 Riverside MD-25084805
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    ฿13,490,000
    UPDATE !