For Sale Townhouse/Townhome , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5399298

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 1/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 2/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 3/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 4/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 5/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 6/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 7/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 8/9
picture For Sale Townhouse/Townhome  , Baan Sinphet , MRT-Khong Bang Phai , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi , CX-130655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ - 9/9
View 9 photos
1,850,000
3 Bed
3 Bath
2 fl.
19 sq.wa.
75.2 sq.m.

Baan Sinpetch Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Project : Baan Sinphet
Location area: , Chanthongiem , Bang Rak Phatthana , Bang Bua Thong , Nonthaburi 11110
GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/43FqPX3RuDXphFWw6
Station : MRT-Khong Bang Phai
Listing ID : CX-130655
FOR SELL : 1,850,000 ฿

Property type : townhouse
No of floors : 2
Area : 0 - 0 - 18.8
Usable area : 0 sqm
No. of Bedroom 3 Room
No. of Bathroom : 3 Room
Other :
Parking : 1
Direction : 0


Common Facilities :
Security guard

Nearby Facilities :
Wat Pai Luang
Wat Rat Prakong Tham
Wat Sao Thong Hin School
Wat Phikun Ngoen School, Nonthaburi
Kasemrad Hospital, Rattanathibet
Kasemrad International Hospital, Rattanathibet

Zone :


**Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand**
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property
Call: 099-019-9900
E-Mail: info@connexproperty.co.th
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
Whatsapp: +66 99 019 9900
Wechat ID : wxid_idbemm7t5gbj22
https://connex.in.th/

update : 2026-09-11 00:10:01

Listing Information

  • Baan Sinpetch
  • 1,850,000
  • 2 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 19 sq.wa.
  • 75.2

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Baan Sinpetch

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Sinpetchfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • For Sell Town house BUATHONGTHANI PARK VILLE 1 2-story 5 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house BUATHONGTHANI PARK VILLE 1 2-story 5 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,590,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • For Sell Town house BUATHONG 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house BUATHONG 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Buathong 2

    16 listings

  • TOWN HOUSE 28.8 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.1M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 28.8 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.1M
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,090,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 40.7 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.5M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 40.7 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.5M
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿3,300,000
    UPDATE !
    135 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 20.3 Sq.w. Bang Yai Nonthaburi for 1.4M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 20.3 Sq.w. Bang Yai Nonthaburi for 1.4M
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿1,900,000
    UPDATE !
    126.54 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 20 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.8M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 20 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.8M
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,800,000
    UPDATE !
    133.8 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 40 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 40 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2M
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,750,000
    UPDATE !
    150 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN CHANTHIMATHANI 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN CHANTHIMATHANI 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,190,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN HONG PRAYOON 1 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN HONG PRAYOON 1 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,090,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    99 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house LIO ELITE KANCHANAPHISEK-WESTGATE 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house LIO ELITE KANCHANAPHISEK-WESTGATE 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,600,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PLENO RATTANATHIBET-BANGYAI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PLENO RATTANATHIBET-BANGYAI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿2,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    120 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house MOOBAAN CHO RUNG RUEANG 6 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house MOOBAAN CHO RUNG RUEANG 6 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,890,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BANG YAI CITY CENTER 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BANG YAI CITY CENTER 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    110 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • House for rent Q District Westgate, ready to move in. If interested, contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.
    RentTown house
    House for rent Q District Westgate, ready to move in. If interested, contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    112 sqm
  • svs360 For Rent: 2-story Townhouse, Buathong Village
    RentTown house
    svs360 For Rent: 2-story Townhouse, Buathong Village
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    5 Bath
    150 sqm
    Baan Buathong

    12 listings

  • 🔥 For Rent: 3-Story Townhome at Sansiri’s Town Avenue Merge Rattanathibet
    RentTown house
    🔥 For Rent: 3-Story Townhome at Sansiri’s Town Avenue Merge Rattanathibet
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿20,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150 sqm
  • #Z395 For rent Townhome Q District Westgate
    RentTown house
    #Z395 For rent Townhome Q District Westgate
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    112 sqm
  • #R5398 Condo for rent Viridian Prompt
    RentTown house
    #R5398 Condo for rent Viridian Prompt
    ฿16,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    Viridian Prompt

    2 listings

  • FOR RENT  TOWNHOUSE PROPERTY  12998 BAHT per MONTH
    RentTown house
    FOR RENT TOWNHOUSE PROPERTY 12998 BAHT per MONTH
    Bang Kruai Nonthaburi
    ฿12,998 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    175 sqm

    No project

  • Two-story townhome in Pleno Bang Yai. Beautifully decorated with complete furniture, ready to move in.
    RentTown house
    Two-story townhome in Pleno Bang Yai. Beautifully decorated with complete furniture, ready to move in.
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿23,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath

    No project

  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.