✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,500,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5773570

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 1/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 2/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 3/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 4/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 5/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 6/7
picture ✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,500,000 THB - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,500,000 (62,500 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
56 sq.m.

The Key Wutthakat Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: THE KEY WUTTHAKAT Condo ✨  

CD-088524

💰 Only 3,500,000 THB

🏠 56 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Key Wutthakat
  • 3,500,000 (62,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (31)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Key Wutthakatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 🍃OwLoajchaya200925🍃 Ideo Sarhorn-Thapra
    SaleCondo
    🍃OwLoajchaya200925🍃 Ideo Sarhorn-Thapra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.09 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 57.01 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 57.01 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 1.9M
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿2,537,000
    UPDATE !
    57.01 sqm
  • P-127989 Condo for sell Motif Condo Sathorn – Wongwian yai fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-127989 Condo for sell Motif Condo Sathorn – Wongwian yai fully furnished.