✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,390,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5619098

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,390,000 (121,071 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
28 sq.m.

PHYLL Phahol 34 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: PHYLL Phahol 34 Condo ✨

CD-099734

💰 Only 3,390,000 THB

🏠 28 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • PHYLL Phahol 34
  • 3,390,000 (121,071 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Can raise animals
PHYLL Phahol 34

Chatuchak Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in PHYLL Phahol 34

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing in PHYLL Phahol 34for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • D Mura               Pahol-Kaset
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Pahol-Kaset
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿1,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 🌠✨ Beautiful Fully Furnished Unit at Life Ladprao Valley 🚆 Near Bts Ha Yaek Lat Phrao
    SaleCondo
    🌠✨ Beautiful Fully Furnished Unit at Life Ladprao Valley 🚆 Near Bts Ha Yaek Lat Phrao