✨ For Sale: Noble Revolve Ratchada Condo ✨💰 Only 3,240,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5481655
View :
Noble Revolve Ratchada Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Noble Revolve Ratchada Condo ✨
CD-125447
💰 Only 3,240,000 THB
🏠 24 sq.m., Studio, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Noble Revolve Ratchada
- 3,240,000 (135,000 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 10+
- Not Specified
- 24
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
516 listings for rent
159 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve1 - Studio 21sqm. Near MRT Thailand Culture Center 2.9Mb. Available NOw1 bed21m212x fl.฿2,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 687846)2 bed51.69m218 fl.฿9,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1442555)2 bed51m231 fl.฿8,800,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2072357)2 bed52.12m2- fl.฿10,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2015272)2 bed51.61m2- fl.฿9,750,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2564663)2 bed53.8m211 fl.฿7,950,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2620035)2 bed58.3m211 fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1514466)1 bed35m212 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Noble Revolve Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 439006)1 bed25.96m230 fl.฿4,150,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Super High Fl Good View Next to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre Station @ Noble Revolve Ratchada1 bed26.65m2xx fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
Best Deal 3.2MB !! 1 Bed Nice Decorate High Floor Good Location MRT Thailand Cultural Centre 80 m. @ Noble Revolve Ratchada1 bed25.99m2xx fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !