for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4487364

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 1/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 2/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 3/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 4/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 5/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 6/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 7/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 8/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 9/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 10/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 11/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 12/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 13/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 14/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 15/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 16/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 17/18
picture for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822) - 18/18
View 18 photos
3,950,000 (36,239 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
109 sq.m.

Country Complex Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

for sale condo Country Complex C Condominium (S03-0822)

Condo Country Complex C ถนนสรรพาวุธ 

2 Bed 2Bath 1 living room 

area 109.5 Sq.m 

5 floor 

parking fix 1 car 

BTS บางนา 

fullyf furnished 

Price 3,950,000 Bath 

transfer 50:50 (Foreigner quota) 

โทร สอบถาม 083-5541691 

https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg

Line ID : @Sun111 (มี @ ด้วยค่ะ) 

***ห้องออกเร็วมาก ทักไลน์เข้ามาคุยราคากันได้คะ มีหลายห้อง ถ้าชอบ แคปเจอร์หน้าจอรูปห้องส่งไลน์มา สอบถาม และนัดดูห้องได้เลยคะ

Listing Information

  • Country Complex
  • 3,950,000 (36,239 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • East
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 109

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Country Complex

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inCountry Complexfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2901007)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2901007)
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿9,700,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    76 sqm
    Floor 5
  •  MONIIQ Sukhumvit                64
    SaleCondo
    MONIIQ Sukhumvit 64
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 3
  • Very 3 Sukhumvit                    72