For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5860520

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 1/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 2/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 3/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 4/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 5/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 6/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 7/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 8/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 9/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 10/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 11/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 12/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 13/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 14/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 15/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 16/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 17/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 18/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 19/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 20/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 21/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 22/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 23/24
picture For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay - 24/24
View 24 photos
12,500,000 (211,864 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
59 sq.m.

Canvas Cherng Talay Thalang Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT04243
Sale price: 12,500,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- Size 59 sq.m.
- Floor 1
- Pool access
- Thai quota
- Fully furnished

Facilities:
- Fitness, Gym
- Car Parking
- Big swimming pool
- Security 24/7
- Garden
- WI-FI
- Sauna

Location: Thalang, Phuket

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 92 326 5978
WhatsApp: +66923265978
Line ID: minehappiness
https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Canvas Cherng Talay
  • 12,500,000 (211,864 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 59

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Canvas Cherng Talay

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (60)
Haven’t found the right listing inCanvas Cherng Talayfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • ⚡ Hot Deal 2BR Penthouse Bang Tao Beach | Investment | Large 133 sqm - U6145848
    SaleCondo
    ⚡ Hot Deal 2BR Penthouse Bang Tao Beach | Investment | Large 133 sqm - U6145848
    Thalang Phuket
    ฿18,000,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    133.05 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at The Base Cherngtalay close to Laguna (ID 2022804)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Base Cherngtalay close to Laguna (ID 2022804)