For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5844597

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 1/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 2/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 3/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 4/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 5/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 6/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 7/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 8/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 9/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 10/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 11/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 12/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 13/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 14/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 15/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 16/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 17/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 18/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 19/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 20/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 21/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 22/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 23/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 24/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 25/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 26/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 27/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 28/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 29/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 30/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 31/32
picture For Sale! City Garden Tower Condominium - 32/32
View 32 photos
2,800,000 (80,414 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
34.82 sq.m.

City Garden Tower Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

City Garden Tower: Modern Luxury Condo in the Heart of Pattaya

Located right by South Pattaya, close to Walking Street and major department stores.

Property Details:

  • Floor: 6th Floor
  • Room Type: 1 Bedroom
  • Size: 35 sq.m.
  • Selling Price: 2,800,000 THB
  • Transfer Fee: 50:50 (Note: The original cost price was over 2.9 million THB)

Interior Features:

The unit is beautifully decorated and comes with:

  • Built-in furniture
  • European-style kitchen
  • Built-in wardrobes
  • Bathroom with premium glass partition separating wet and dry zones
  • Water heater
  • Air conditioning units in both the bedroom and the living room

Location:

Conveniently situated near the traffic light intersection of Pattaya 3rd Road and South Pattaya Road.

Facilities & Amenities:

  • Swimming pool (240 sq.m.)
  • Parking lot
  • 24-hour security
  • Keycard access system
  • CCTV

Contact:

Pongthanit

Tel: 089-9961664

Listing Information

  • City Garden Tower
  • 2,800,000 (80,414 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 193/482
  • 620
  • 6
  • South
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.82

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in City Garden Tower

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing inCity Garden Towerfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale in Central Pattaya 2.8 km from Pattaya Walking Street
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale in Central Pattaya 2.8 km from Pattaya Walking Street
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 1-BR Condo at The Cloud close to Phratamnak (ID 998256)
    SaleCondo