✨ For Sale: Aspire Asoke Ratchada Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,950,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5971490
View :
Aspire Asoke - Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Aspire Asoke Ratchada Condo ✨
CD-019720
💰 Only 4,950,000 THB
🏠 50 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Aspire Asoke - Ratchada
- 4,950,000 (99,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 6-10
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 50
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
130 listings for rent
122 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Aspire Asoke - Ratchada

🔥 For Sale !! Digital door lock, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20251100006...Aspire Asoke - Ratchada, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣1 bed30.31m25-15 fl.฿3,390,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Aspire Asoke Ratchada MD-250770691 bed35m27 fl.฿3,650,000UPDATE !
🔥MD-26028908 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Aspire Asoke - Ratchada. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥1 bed35m21-5 fl.฿3,300,000NEW !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m24 fl.฿3,490,000NEW !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m22 fl.฿3,390,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building E, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿2,530,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m27 fl.฿3,250,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

481 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Noble Revolve RatchadaFound 167 listings

2.2 km.
5.1 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
3 km.
3.7 km.
3.8 km.
4.8 km.
5.8 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.