✨ For Sale: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
6048929
View :
Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨
CD-110234
💰 Only 13,500,000 THB
🏠 173 sq.m., 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Aree Place Sukhumvit 26
- 13,500,000 (78,035 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 1-5
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 173
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
8 listings for rent
13 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Aree Place Sukhumvit 26
💥 Urgent! Aree Place Sukhumvit 26, two large connecting rooms, fully furnished 🏢3 bed173m21-5 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2898256)2 bed105m27 fl.฿7,900,000NEW !

🚅 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26: A great condo near BTS Phrom Phong, in the heart of Sukhumvit. 🏙️✨2 bed105m25-10 fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Ari Place Sukhumvit 26. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-250497472 bed105m25-10 fl.฿7,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 567300)2 bed105m27 fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
Condo for Sale l Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 l Walking distance to BTS Phrom Phong and Thonglor.2 bed88.26m24 fl.฿7,000,000NEW !
2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2395117)2 bed105m27 fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2823477)3 bed173m2- fl.฿14,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.

2.5 km.
2.3 km.
4.4 km.
2.9 km.
2.8 km.
4.4 km.
3.2 km.
3 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
2.3 km.
2.4 km.
2 km.
4.6 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.2 km.
3 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
2.3 km.
2.4 km.
Remaining units in Aree Place Sukhumvit 26
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed