For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4436172

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 1/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 2/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 3/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 4/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 5/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 6/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 7/8
picture For sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m, The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3. - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,100,000(with tenant, 10,000/month until 31/12/2024) (72,414 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 27
29 sq.m.

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3 Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Room for sale, 1 bedroom, 29 sq m., The Trust Residence Ratchada-Rama 3 

 

 27th floor, area 29 sq m. 

 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 

 Fully furnished, with washing machine, pool view, very beautiful 

 Tenant will stay until the end of 2024 

 

 Selling for only 2.1 million baht 

 Transfer fee and tax at the Land Department are half each 

 

 Map https://maps.app.goo.gl/RVc5tAPm6etdL5hY8 

 ===============

If interested, contact Mr. Naris 

 0992478822 

 Line ID: naris1490 

 =============== = 

 SBES-00123 

 

Listing Information

  • The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3
  • 2,100,000(with tenant, 10,000/month until 31/12/2024) (72,414 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 27
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Verified

Listings for sale in The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

Remaining units in The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (29)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2245502)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2245502)
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿18,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    73.87 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 627908)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 627908)
    Yan Nawa Bangkok