✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu Condo ✨ 💰 Only 45,000 thb/month

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5596853

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 1/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 2/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 3/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 4/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 5/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 6/7
picture ✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu   Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 thb/month - 7/7
View 7 photos

45,000/ month

2 Bed
2 Bath
95 sq.m.

Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Rent : Supalai Elite Sathorn-Suanplu  Condo ✨

CD-099543

💰 Only 45,000 thb/month

🏠 95 sq.m., 2 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📑 Booking 1 month / 2-month deposit

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu
  • 45,000/ month

  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 95

Can raise animals

Listings for rent in Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Robinson Silom

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

One Bangkok

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Makro Sathon

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Suan Phlu Market

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Sathon

0 km.

AIA Sathorn Tower

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Sathorn Thani Tower

1 km.

walk 12 min

Rajanakarn Building

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Lumpini Park

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Market Place Nanglinchee

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lhong 1919

4.8 km.

chulalongkorn hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

BNH Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

BTS Sala Daeng

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

BTS Chong Nonsi

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Lumphini

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Si Lom

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

The Canadian Embassy

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

The British Embassy

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

German Embassy Bangkok

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

BNH Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (58)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplufor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 13
    Wish @ Samyan

    122 listings

  • 2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    SaleCondo
    2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿11,969,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.22 sqm
    Floor 36
  • 2-BR Condo at Noble Ploenchit near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 513435)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Noble Ploenchit near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 513435)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿28,680,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    75.48 sqm
    Floor 17
    Noble Ploenchit

    1463 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 1041241)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Fynn Asoke near BTS Asok (ID 1041241)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿8,855,500
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.76 sqm
    Floor 3
    FYNN Asoke

    283 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1294050)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1294050)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿93,267,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    154.66 sqm
    Floor 8
    SCOPE Langsuan

    280 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1211999)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Culture Chula near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1211999)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿12,214,600
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    57 sqm
    Floor 23
    Culture Chula

    272 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Chula-Samyan near MRT Hua Lamphong (ID 1466131)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Park Origin Chula-Samyan near MRT Hua Lamphong (ID 1466131)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿12,650,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    36.08 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 2-BR Condo at LIFE Rama 4 - Asoke near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1552464)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at LIFE Rama 4 - Asoke near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1552464)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,342,900
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    65.04 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 2-BR Condo at Blossom Condo @ Sathorn-Charoenrat near BTS Surasak (ID 514647)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Blossom Condo @ Sathorn-Charoenrat near BTS Surasak (ID 514647)
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿6,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    61 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2566070)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2566070)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿23,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    87 sqm
    Floor 25
    Ashton Silom

    439 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Tonson One Residence near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1376028)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Tonson One Residence near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1376028)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿48,300,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    106.89 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2-BR Condo at Thana Astra Sathorn-Chan in Thung Wat Don (ID 2484529)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Thana Astra Sathorn-Chan in Thung Wat Don (ID 2484529)
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿5,100,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    51.62 sqm
    Floor 7
    Thana Astra

    36 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2786427)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2786427)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿21,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    85.5 sqm
    Floor 5
    Romm Convent

    67 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Issara Sathorn in Thung Maha Mek (ID 2867366)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Issara Sathorn in Thung Maha Mek (ID 2867366)
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿18,799,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 25
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture Chula
    RentCondo
    58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture Chula
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿56,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 9
    Culture Chula

    272 listings

  • Sathorn Suite bts BTS Chong Nonsi Narathiwas Sathorn with bathtub
    RentCondo
    Sathorn Suite bts BTS Chong Nonsi Narathiwas Sathorn with bathtub
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿17,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    74 sqm
  • RS6126 Condo for rent: Baan Nonsi Condominium, Rama 3 area. Conveniently located near BRT Nararam 3.
    Baan Nonsee

    58 listings

  • Condo for Rent at Langsuan Ville (D6905019)
    RentCondo
    Condo for Rent at Langsuan Ville (D6905019)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿84,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    160.83 sqm
    Floor 31
    Langsuan Ville

    77 listings

  • Condo for Rent at Fortune Condo Town (N6905006)
    RentCondo
    Condo for Rent at Fortune Condo Town (N6905006)
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 7
    Fortune Condo Town

    112 listings

  • Condo for Rent at Silom Suite (N6905001)   ID Line : @condothai
    RentCondo
    Condo for Rent at Silom Suite (N6905001) ID Line : @condothai
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿51,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Silom Suite

    99 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Casa Condominium near BTS Asok (ID 1272693)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Casa Condominium near BTS Asok (ID 1272693)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿52,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    150 sqm
    Floor 16