D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5957679

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 1/6
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 2/6
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 3/6
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 4/6
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 5/6
picture D.D Tower spacious 2BR Huai Khwang near MRT - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,197,000 (44,403 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 15
72 sq.m.

D.D.Tower Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • D.D.Tower
  • 3,197,000 (44,403 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 72

Listings for rent D.D.Tower

1 listings for rent

Listings for sale D.D.Tower

4 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in D.D.Tower

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in D.D.Tower

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inD.D.Towerfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    401 listings

  • Life Asoke Hype | 🚝Near MRT Rama 9 #2025112913247#FC
    SaleCondo
    Life Asoke Hype | 🚝Near MRT Rama 9 #2025112913247#FC
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿8,290,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    48.5 sqm
    Floor 38
    Life Asoke Hype

    914 listings

  • CONDO 63.06 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 6.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.06 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 6.4M
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    ฿8,514,000
    UPDATE !
    63.06 sqm
  • CONDO 64.84 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 64.84 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,858,000
    UPDATE !
    64.84 sqm
  • Foreigner Quota Condo for sale A Space ID Asok-Ratchada price 8,100,000 baht [#HI1259]
    SaleCondo
    Foreigner Quota Condo for sale A Space ID Asok-Ratchada price 8,100,000 baht [#HI1259]
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿8,100,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.82 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 127 SQ.M Belle Grand Rama 9
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 127 SQ.M Belle Grand Rama 9
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿24,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    127.8 sqm
    Floor 34