Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4496383

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 1/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 2/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 3/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 4/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 5/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 6/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 7/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 8/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 9/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 10/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 11/12
picture Craft Ploenchit 3 bedrooms, for sale - 12/12
View 12 photos
25,089,540 (246,000 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
101.99 sq.m.

Craft Ploenchit Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Discover refined living at Craft Ploenchit! This exquisite 3-bedroom unit features a relaxing bathtub, modern amenities, and elegant design. Enjoy spacious interiors and luxurious comfort in one of Bangkoks most prestigious and convenient locations.

Usable Area 101.99 Sqm, 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms,
Fully furnished and ready to move in
BTS Ploenchit
The selling price starts at 25,089,540
Please contact us for more details

HF-9955
MS8216

Listing Information

  • Craft Ploenchit
  • 25,089,540 (246,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 101.99

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

The Platinum Fashion Mall

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

One City Centre

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Central Chit Lom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Central Embassy

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

GMM Grammy

2.4 km.

Pratunum

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Nana Nuea Pier

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

The Market Bangkok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Soi Nai Loet

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

BTS Phloen Chit