Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D Pool View

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5994894

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 1/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 2/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 3/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 4/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 5/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 6/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 7/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 8/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 9/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 10/11
picture Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D  Pool View - 11/11
View 11 photos
1,290,000 (56,087 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 25
23 sq.m.

Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale Studio Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Building D Pool View

Details #C0066

- Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Condo

- Building D | 25th Floor

- 1 Bedroom (Studio) 1 Bathroom

- Room size 23 sq.m., interior view with sea view

- Fully furnished, ready to move in

Common Areas

- Sauna / Steam room

- Swimming pool / Fitness center

- CCTV / 24-hour security

- Garden / Playground

----------------------------------------------

Selling Price: 1.29 Million Baht

- Transfer fees 50/50

- Common area fee 30 Baht/sq.m.

- Foreign name (FQ)

---------------------------------------------

Call / Line / whatsapp

0801420262 (Sara)

0958454564 (Fern)

https://line.me/ti/p/wMAucHjCD

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Seaview Jomtien
  • 1,290,000 (56,087 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building D
  • Studio
  • 25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

View project details

Listings for sale in Lumpini Seaview Jomtien

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Seaview Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Seaview Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Slae Aeras beach front Jomtien studio Sea view
    SaleCondo
    Slae Aeras beach front Jomtien studio Sea view
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,099,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 13
    Aeras

    84 listings

  • Fully Furnished Seven Seas Cote D Azur Studio pool view
    SaleCondo
    Fully Furnished Seven Seas Cote D Azur Studio pool view