Lumpini park beach jomtien Sea view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5343683

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 1/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 2/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 3/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 4/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 5/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 6/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 7/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 8/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 9/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 10/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 11/12
picture Lumpini park beach jomtien  Sea view  - 12/12
View 12 photos
3,690,000 (75,306 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
49 sq.m.

Lumpini Seaview Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Lumpini park beach jomtien 
Location: Jomtien beach 

Price: 3,690,000 THB
Transfer Fee: 50/50

Size  49.00 sq m
1 bedroom, 
1 bathroom
12 th Floor 

Khun Geena (คุณจีน่า) 🇹🇭🇺🇸 
☎️ Call: 089 462 6959
🌐  www.volume-property.com
 🆔Line : rihannaproperty
📱 WhatsApp: +66894626959
 💬 WeChat ID: Volumeproperty
(Line) : https://line.me/ti/p/wVJD4YweeY
_________________________________

📘 Facebook Page: •  infovolume Property
https://www.facebook.com/share/1B8mVut78c/?mibextid=wwXIfr

📘 Facebook Page: • Volume Property
https://www.facebook.com/share/HPEYbfrHzEbAccqM/?mibextid=LQQJ4d

📘 Page:  • Volume Property Co.,Ltd
https://www.facebook.com/share/wpvdC2UypfGtiFeX/?mibextid=LQQJ4d

#sevenseascondo  #เซเว่นซีคอนโดรีสอร์ต   #Condominium  #newproduct #NewCondo #CondoForSale #SeaViewCondo #PattayaProperty #volumeproperty #BeachfrontProperty #ForeignQuota #VolumeProperty #ริเวียว่าจอมเทียน #คอนโดจอมเทียน #เวอลุ่มพร็อพเพอตี้  #คอนโดพัทยา #คอนโดวิวทะเล  #ขายคอนโดพัทยา #อสังหาริมทรัพย์พัทยา #โครงการใหม่

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Seaview Jomtien
  • 3,690,000 (75,306 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 49

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Seaview Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Seaview Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Trio Gem  Condominium  1 bedroom
    SaleCondo
    Trio Gem Condominium 1 bedroom
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 6
    Trio gems

    8 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at Seven Seas Côte DAzur close to Pattaya (ID 1001796)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Seven Seas Côte DAzur close to Pattaya (ID 1001796)
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿4,141,830
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39.09 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 1-BR Condo at Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien close to Pattaya (ID 1268446)