Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5440500

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 1/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 2/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 3/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 4/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 5/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 6/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 7/8
picture Condo for sale Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium - 8/8
View 8 photos
7,900,000 (114,493 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
69 sq.m.

Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Sattahip Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for sale: Pool Villa Pattaya @ Grand Florida Beachfront Condominium

Building A Front Building

69 sq.m. with private swimming pool

Foreigner quota privilege

Fully furnished

Location : Soi Na Jomtien 14, Na Jomtien Subdistrict, Sattahip District, Chonburi

Sale Price : 7,900,000 THB (Negotiable)

Transfer and tax fees : Half-and-half

Contact :

TEL : 0815994622

LINE : @landhome (with @ in front)

www.land-homerealty.com

#PattayaCondo #JomtienCondo #Pattaya #WongamatCondo #GrandFloridaBeachfrontCondo #PattayaBeachfrontCondo

Listing Information

  • Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya
  • 7,900,000 (114,493 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 69

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (75)
Haven’t found the right listing inGrand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Restaurant Business for Sale at Somphong Condotel
    SaleCondo
    Restaurant Business for Sale at Somphong Condotel
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿2,000,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 1
  • 1-BR Condo at Wyndham Jomtien Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2705569)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Wyndham Jomtien Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2705569)
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿12,300,000