🔥 Condo for sale: Life Ratchadapisek, near MRT Huai Khwang, convenient transportation | Code DS1867 Line: @Dstay
Last Update :
-
Number :
5868228
View :
Life Ratchadapisek Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Cozy Room, Convenient Transportation, Near MRT Huai Khwang | Code DS1867 Line : @Dstay
Project: Life Ratchadapisek
Room Type: 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Size: 46 Square Meters
Price: 4,240,000 Baht
Nearby Places
- Esplanade Ratchadapisek 2.4 km.
- Big C Ratchadapisek 2.8 km.
- Central Plaza Grand Rama 9 3.3 km.
- Fortune Town 3.5 km.
- Tesco Lotus Fortune Town 3.6 km.
- Thailand Cultural Centre 4.5 km.
- Siam Niramit 2.2 km.
- Muang Thai Phatra Market 650 m.
- Suan Rot Fai Market 2.4 km.
- Suan Lum Night Bazaar Ratchadapisek 3.5 km.
- Rama 9 Hospital 4.3 km.
- Piyavate Hospital 5.4 km.
- Paolo Memorial Hospital Chokchai 4 6.9 km.
- Triam Udom Suksa Pattanakarn Ratchada School 1.2 km.
- KIS International School 3.6 km.
Transportation
MRT Huai Khwang
Listing Information
- Life Ratchadapisek
- 4,240,000 (92,174 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10+
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 46
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
176 listings for rent
104 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Life Ratchadapisek
🚩Best room!🚩 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm2 bed56m214 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m28 fl.฿3,920,000NEW !
📌Exclusive!📌 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm2 bed56m214 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m28 fl.฿3,920,000NEW !
For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m28 fl.฿3,920,000NEW !

For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m231 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
SC0387🔥Sale Life Ratchadapisek 1 Bed 40 Sq.m. Floor 11 Building B Garden view🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed40m211 fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

232 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai KhwangFound 144 listings

0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Life Ratchadapisek
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![For sell! Life Ratchadaphisek. A Modernized living with the heart of Ratchada city. Bedroom with 65sqm. [Unblocked view]. Ready to transfer.](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202601/20260120/aDAK8QEov2sAhac78J8g.jpg?width=486&height=360)