CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013886

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 1/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 2/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 3/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 4/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 5/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 6/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 7/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 8/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 9/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 10/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 11/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 12/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 13/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 14/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 15/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 16/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 17/18
picture CONDO 71 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.5M - 18/18
View 18 photos
1,530,000 (21,549 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 9
71 sq.m.

Sawasdee Bangkok Prawet Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด สวัสดีกรุงเทพ [ชั้น 9 อาคาร G]
* Land/Living Area : 71 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ สวัสดีกรุงเทพ [ชั้น 9 อาคาร G] : 27/666 ซ.อ่อนนุช 46 ถ.อ่อนนุช (สุขุมวิท 77) แขวงหนองบอน เขตประเวศ กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,530,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Sawasdee Bangkok
  • 1,530,000 (21,549 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 71

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Sawasdee Bangkok

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (5)
Haven’t found the right listing inSawasdee Bangkokfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Anchan                  Condominium
    SaleCondo
    Anchan Condominium
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿2,190,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    64.05 sqm
    Floor 2
  • For Sell Condo ST.CHARM CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 96 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo ST.CHARM CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 96 sqm
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    96 sqm