CONDO 34 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013406
View :
The Niche id Rama 2 Chom Thong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เดอะนิช ไอดี พระราม 2 [เฟส 1 ชั้น 2 อาคาร B]
* Land/Living Area : 34 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เดอะนิช ไอดี พระราม 2 [เฟส 1 ชั้น 2 อาคาร B] : 581/328 ถ.พระราม 2 แขวงบางมด เขตจอมทอง กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,480,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- The Niche id Rama 2
- 1,480,000 (43,529 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chom Thong Bangkok
22 listings for rent
17 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Niche id Rama 2
For Sell Condo THE NICHE ID RAMA 2 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm1 bed34m24 fl.฿1,450,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE NICHE ID RAMA 2 Building b, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m23 fl.฿1,430,000NEW !
🔥 Hot Deal‼️ Urgen Condo for Sale The Niche ID Rama 2 — Best Room in the Project, Ready to Move In!1 bed30m21-10 fl.฿1,450,000UPDATE !
#SC13826 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Niche id Rama 2🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed35m2- fl.฿1,430,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

7 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Plum Condo Extra Rama 2Found 15 listings

3.7 km.
2.9 km.
5.1 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
3.5 km.
4.5 km.
8.2 km.
3.9 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
3.7 km.
Remaining units in The Niche id Rama 2
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[P-133040] Hot Sale 1.95M! Large 35 sqm, Garden View, The Niche ID Rama 2, Chom Thong-Bang Mod Zone 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202310/20231026/CmNLfXVez1yvAitDX4zm.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![[Cheap Deal! P-125895 Present Condo Ekachai 32 Building B 7th Fl. City View (1 Bed 1 Bath) Fully Furnished] | 1.5M | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202303/20230319/gSefJAyh5rGkBRAEB7ep.jpg?width=486&height=360)