CONDO 34.36 Sq.m. Muang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima for 1.9M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013498
View :
V Condo By-Pass Muang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด วี คอนโด [ชั้น 4 อาคารวีว่า]
* Land/Living Area : 34.36 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ วี คอนโด [ชั้น 4 อาคารวีว่า] : 168/40 ถ.สายเลี่ยงเมืองนครราชสีมา ต.ในเมือง อ.เมืองนครราชสีมา จ.นครราชสีมา
* Price : 1,860,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- V Condo By-Pass
- 1,860,000 (54,133 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34.36
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
3 listings for rent
3 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in V Condo By-Pass

CONDO 32.9 Sq.m. Muang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima for 1.7M1 bed32.9m22 fl.฿1,710,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects
63 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Saint Mary's Hospital Nakhon RatchasimaFound 43 listings
5.4 km.
3.1 km.
4.9 km.
3.5 km.
4.9 km.
5.9 km.
3.2 km.
5.4 km.
3.1 km.
Remaining units in V Condo By-Pass
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby