CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013907

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 1/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 2/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 3/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 4/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 5/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 6/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 7/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 8/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 9/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 10/11
picture CONDO 30.14 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.7M - 11/11
View 11 photos
1,730,000 (57,399 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
30.14 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ลุมพินี วิลล์ สุขุมวิท 109 แบริ่ง [ชั้น 2 อาคาร A1 ]
* Land/Living Area : 30.14 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ลุมพินี วิลล์ สุขุมวิท 109 แบริ่ง [ชั้น 2 อาคาร A1 ] : 16/14 ซ.สุขุมวิท 109 ถ.สุขุมวิท ต.สำโรงเหนือ อ.เมืองสมุทรปราการ จ.สมุทรปราการ
* Price : 1,730,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing
  • 1,730,000 (57,399 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.14

Verified

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearingfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,312,000
    UPDATE !
    26.23 sqm
  • CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000