CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5930620

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 1/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 2/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 3/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 4/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 5/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 6/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 7/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 8/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 9/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 10/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 11/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 12/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 13/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 14/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 15/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 16/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 17/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 18/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 19/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 20/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 21/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 22/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 23/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 24/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 25/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 26/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 27/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 28/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 29/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 30/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 31/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 32/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 33/34
picture CONDO 34.11 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 2.9M - 34/34
View 34 photos
2,934,000 (86,016 THB/sq.m.)
34.11 sq.m.

Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ไนท์บริดจ์ ดิ โอเชี่ยน ศรีราชา
* Land/Living Area : 34.11 Sq.m.
* Location : ไนท์บริดจ์ ดิ โอเชี่ยน ศรีราชา
* Price : 2,934,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha
  • 2,934,000 (86,016 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 34.11

Verified

Remaining units in Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (57)
Haven’t found the right listing inKnightsbridge the Ocean Srirachafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Plus Condo Sriracha Sea View
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Plus Condo Sriracha Sea View
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿2,950,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 12
    Plus Sriracha

    74 listings

  • Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿2,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
  • Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht