KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4218764

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 1/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 2/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 3/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 4/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 5/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 6/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 7/8
picture KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA 2.8 MB - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,770,000 (79,143 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 32
35 sq.m.

Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

🎉Condo for sale! 🎉

🎊 KNIGHTSBRIDGE THE OCEAN SRIRACHA🎊

Price is only 2.77 million baht.

#Submit a free credit check

5 minutes to Laem Chabang Industrial Estate It's good to buy it yourself. Buying and investing is worth it!

#Good promotion, don't miss it.

⚡️Free! electrical appliance*

⚡️Free! furniture*

🧳 Grab your bags and get ready to move in.

📣Good location, convenient to travel📣

🛣 1 minute on Sukhumvit Road, easy to travel.

🏭 5 minutes to Laem Chabang Industrial Estate

🌳 7 minutes to the park near hospital

🚗 10 minutes to Harbor Mall, Makro Robinson

Contact-inquire at:

📞 Call 098-2323-923 (Patch)

Line ID : nppattosan

Listing Information

  • Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha
  • 2,770,000 (79,143 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 32
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha

Remaining units in Knightsbridge the Ocean Sriracha

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (62)
Haven’t found the right listing inKnightsbridge the Ocean Srirachafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Plus Condo Sriracha Sea View
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Plus Condo Sriracha Sea View
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿2,950,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 12
    Plus Sriracha

    74 listings

  • Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Affordable condo in the heart of Si Racha, only 1.49 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at Marina Bayfront Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 867980)