🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5521326

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854 - 1/5
picture 🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854 - 2/5
picture 🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854 - 3/5
picture 🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854 - 4/5
picture 🌆 Comfortable living, easy travel! Luxury condo for sale, The Metropolis Samrong Interchange MD-25084854 - 5/5
View 5 photos
4,300,000 (95,854 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
44.86 sq.m.

The Metropolis Samrong Interchange Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ Condo for sale at The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

Luxury condo in a prime location, right next to Samrong BTS Station and the MRT Yellow Line (a real interchange!)

Convenient transportation, easy access to the city center, near Sukhumvit, Bangna, and Samrong.

Fully functional, both residential and investment, with excellent rental returns. 💰

📐 44.86 sq m.

🛏️ 1 bedroom | 🚿 1 bathroom

💰 Selling price only 4,300,000 baht

Fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in!

🌟 Unit highlights:

– Large, well-proportioned units Ideal for living:

– Open, breezy views, unobstructed

– Separate kitchen with fully built-in appliances

– Fully furnished with appliances

🏢 Full facilities:

– Swimming pool / fitness center / sauna / yoga room

– Co-working space / relaxation garden / reading room

– 24-hour security / CCTV / keycard access

– Ample parking

📍 Prime location, convenient transportation:

– Next to BTS Samrong (Interchange) and MRT Yellow Line

– Near Imperial World Samrong / The Bangkok Mall / BITEC Bangna

– Easy access to the city, convenient for Bangna and Samut Prakan routes

💼 Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665🔑

Listing Information

  • The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
  • 4,300,000 (95,854 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 20-25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 44.86

View project details

Listings for sale in The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (38)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Metropolis Samrong Interchangefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000