Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4664854

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 1/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 2/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 3/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 4/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 5/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 6/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 7/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 8/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 9/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 10/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 11/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 12/13
picture Cheap condo for sale !! Eastern Tower Sriracha 115 sq.m. (S05-0165) - 13/13
View 13 photos
6,200,000 (53,913 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 11
115 sq.m.

Eastern Tower Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo Eastern Tower Sriracha Room details Condo Sriracha Eastern Tower ::

- 115 sq.m.

- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

- 11th floor

- Sea view

- Furniture

- Counter + kitchenware

- Electrical appliances

Panoramic sea view (Panorama) to the edge of the sky, very beautiful !! See Sriracha Bay, Koh Loi, Koh Sichang, seaside park

- Quiet, Japanese people like it

- Large room, hard to find in Sriracha

- Price 6,200,000 baht

For more information or to make an appointment to see the room

Call: 083-5541691

LINE ID: @Sun111 (with @)

Line Add Friend= https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg #

Add Line, very fast response

***Rooms are sold very quickly, there are many rooms, capture the screen image of the room or copy the link

Listing Information

  • Eastern Tower
  • 6,200,000 (53,913 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 115

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Eastern Tower

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inEastern Towerfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • [PB1003]ðŸšĐCondo for sale: Rama Harbour View (Rama Harbour View)
    SaleCondo
    [PB1003]ðŸšĐCondo for sale: Rama Harbour View (Rama Harbour View)
    Si Racha Chonburi
    āļŋ6,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    125 sqm
    Floor 1
  • Golden Coast Condo for Sale in Siracha
    SaleCondo
    Golden Coast Condo for Sale in Siracha
    Si Racha Chonburi
    āļŋ6,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    83 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 58.66 SQ.M Hampton Sriracha
    SaleCondo