CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6014075

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 1/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 2/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 3/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 4/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 5/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 6/7
picture CONDO 55.83 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 3.9M - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,880,000 (69,497 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
55.83 sq.m.

The Near Residence Sriracha Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เดอะ เนียร์ เรสซิเดนซ์ [ชั้น 3] ศรีราชา-ชลบุรี
* Land/Living Area : 55.83 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เดอะ เนียร์ เรสซิเดนซ์ [ชั้น 3] : 56/23 ซ.สุขุมวิท 48 ถ.สุขุมวิท ต.สุรศักดิ์ อ.ศรีราชา จ.ชลบุรี
* Price : 3,880,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • The Near Residence Sriracha
  • 3,880,000 (69,497 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 55.83

Verified
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Near Residence Srirachafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Sell! Keen Center Sriracha, beautiful view in the heart of Sriracha Suitable for own living and investment.
    SaleCondo
    Sell! Keen Center Sriracha, beautiful view in the heart of Sriracha Suitable for own living and investment.
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿7,090,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    65.62 sqm
    Floor 15
  • 2-BR Condo at Rama Harbour View Condominium in Surasak (ID 1437812)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Rama Harbour View Condominium in Surasak (ID 1437812)
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿5,250,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    140 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at Marina Bayfront Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2011145)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Marina Bayfront Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2011145)