Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5328781

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 1/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 2/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 3/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 4/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 5/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 6/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 7/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 8/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 9/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 10/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 11/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 12/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 13/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 14/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 15/16
picture Beachfront Luxury: Your Own Slice of Paradise with Ceteus 150835 - 16/16
View 16 photos
6,410,000 (117,572 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 37
54.52 sq.m.

Cetus Beachfront Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Ceteus Beachfront, a luxurious residential property situated in Nong Prue, Chon Buri, presents a marvelous condominium unit boasting 54.52 square meters of habitable space. Cladding cutting-edge finishes such as pebble stone flooring, the unit proffers an ultramodern lifestyle, comfort, and sophisticated relaxation.The unit comes with a commodious, naturally illuminated bedroom plus one bathroom. Featuring a full-sized window, this bedroom boasts a spectacular, serene seaside view. The bathroom provides basic necessities such as a toilet and shower area with additional amenities such as vessel sink, vanity mirror, and custom storage spaces.The condominium provides excellent amenities such as a multi-purpose room, swimming pool, and a fully-equipped health club with the highest quality fitness equipment. The surrounding premises are strategically secured through 24-hour CCTV camera surveillance for added peace of mind.Available for sale, this brilliant condominium can be acquired for a base price of ฿6,410,000 (฿117,572/SqM). The unit is also available for long term rental from ฿20,000 per month.Take advantage of this extraordinary opportunity and own your exclusive Ceteus Beachfront unit. An ideal abode for those craving magnificent oceanfront living, this the perfect place to relish tranquil afternoons while gazing dreamlike at the azure horizon. Contact us today to enquire and gain access to your own serene slice of paradise.

Listing Information

  • Cetus Beachfront Pattaya
  • 6,410,000 (117,572 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 37
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 54.52

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Cetus Beachfront Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (58)
Haven’t found the right listing inCetus Beachfront Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2933996)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2933996)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,400,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 23
  • The Majestic Jomtien Condo for Sale South Pattaya
    SaleCondo
    The Majestic Jomtien Condo for Sale South Pattaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi