Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location: Jomtien

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5689113

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 1/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 2/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 3/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 4/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 5/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 6/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 7/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 8/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 9/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 10/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 11/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 12/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 13/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 14/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 15/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 16/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 17/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 18/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 19/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 20/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 21/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 22/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 23/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 24/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 25/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 26/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 27/28
picture Lumpini Park Beach Condo Location:  Jomtien - 28/28
View 28 photos
4,850,000 (85,088 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 16
57 sq.m.

Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Lumpini Park Beach Condo

Location:  Jomtien

Price: 4,850,000 THB

Transfer 50/50

2 Bedroom   2 Bathroom 

Size  57.00 Sqm.

Mountain view 

Building  B

16 th Floor 

Foreign  name 

รหัสทรัพย์ Ref : VPSUM260111

_____________________________

Lumpini Park Beach Condo

Location:  Jomtien

Price: 5,190,000 THB

Transfer 50/50

2 Bedroom   2 Bathroom 

Size  58.00 Sqm.

Mountain view 

Building  A

15 th Floor 

Foreign  name 

รหัสทรัพย์ Ref : VPLOS260124

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien
  • 4,850,000 (85,088 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 57

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (68)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Park Beach Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • The Riviera Monaco Furnished 4.39 M Foreign name, sea view
    SaleCondo
    The Riviera Monaco Furnished 4.39 M Foreign name, sea view
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿4,590,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 11
    The Riviera Monaco

    160 listings

  • Seven Seas - Cote D Azur 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 39 sqm   pool access  Good price
    SaleCondo
    Seven Seas - Cote D Azur 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 39 sqm pool access Good price