A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005640

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle - 1/5
picture A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle - 2/5
picture A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle - 3/5
picture A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle - 4/5
picture A040079 Aspen Condo Lasalle - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,350,000 (67,860 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
34.63 sq.m.

Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Aspen Condo Lasalle
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34.63 sqm
Selling Price : 2,350,000
Reference ID : A040079

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B
  • 2,350,000 (67,860 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.63

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Aspen Condo Lasalle Phase B

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inAspen Condo Lasalle Phase Bfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 51.61 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.8M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 51.61 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 1.8M
    Prawet Bangkok
    āļŋ2,297,000
    UPDATE !
    51.61 sqm
  • For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND SRINAKARIN Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND SRINAKARIN Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    Bang Na Bangkok
    āļŋ1,980,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed