A040053 Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005780
View :
Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34.85 sqm
Selling Price : 3,250,000
Reference ID : A040053
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
- 3,250,000 (93,257 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 42
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34.85
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
420 listings for rent
30 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle

Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle MD-250851292 bed35m222 fl.฿2,900,000UPDATE !
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ New Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle Condo MD-250857841 bed26.8m25-10 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-250857841 bed26.8m25-10 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle1 bed26.8m2xx fl.฿1,960,000UPDATE !
🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Statio @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle1 bed26.52m2xx fl.฿2,170,000UPDATE !
🔥 Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle 🔥 2-bedroom condo for sale, near MRT Sri Lasalle. Special price!!2 bed35m228 fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m217 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m217 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m217 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !