A036416 Amanta Lumpini
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065999
View :
Amanta Lumpini Sathon Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Amanta Lumpini
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 3
Area size : 94 sqm
Selling Price : 15,000,000
Reference ID : A036416
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Amanta Lumpini
- 15,000,000 (159,574 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 15
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 94
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Sathon Bangkok
70 listings for rent
41 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Amanta Lumpini
ðš For Sell Condo AMANTA LUMPINI Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 63 sqm1 bed63m29 fl.āļŋ10,500,000NEW !
1-BR Condo at Amanta Lumpini near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 645878)1 bed61.17m215 fl.āļŋ10,290,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Amanta Lumpini near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2817838)2 bed94.82m234 fl.āļŋ16,700,000UPDATE !

ð For Sell Condo AMANTA LUMPINI Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 63 sqm1 bed63m29 fl.āļŋ10,500,000NEW !

DL26050374 Condo for sale, Amanta Lumpini near MRT āļĨāļļāļĄāļāļīāļāļĩ, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed63.14m29 fl.āļŋ10,500,000NEW !
LTH3594 – Amanta Lumpini FOR SALE 2 beds 3 baths size 97 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Khlong Toei station ONLY 16 MB2 bed97m20 fl.āļŋ16,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

122 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Nest Sukhumvit 22Found 35 listings

2.8 km.

3.2 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2 km.
2.8 km.
3.1 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
2.3 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
5.7 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
3.3 km.
5.3 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
5.7 km.
2.1 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![ðĨInvestor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260302/ZtKsDHj7Bt6xtRYswXt5.jpg?width=486&height=360)