A036310 Prestige Towers
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065988
View :
Prestige Towers Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Prestige Towers
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 4
Area size : 174 sqm
Selling Price : 10,800,000
Reference ID : A036310
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Prestige Towers
- 10,800,000 (62,069 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 5
- 3 Bed
- 4 Bath
- 174
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Watthana Bangkok
5 listings for rent
15 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Prestige Towers
2-BR Condo at Prestige Towers Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 882726)2 bed174.49m25 fl.฿11,500,000UPDATE !
🏙 Large 3-Bedroom Condo at Exclusive Price , Prestige Tower near MRT Sukhumvit3 bed174.49m21x fl.฿14,900,000UPDATE !

LTH12181 – Prestige Tower FOR SALE Size 170 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Asok Station ONLY 13.9 MB3 bed170m25+ fl.฿13,900,000UPDATE !
LTH12551 - Prestige Towers Sukhumvit 23 Condo FOR SALE Size 174.5 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths Near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 14.9 MB3 bed174.5m29+ fl.฿14,900,000UPDATE !
Three-bedroom Condominium unit for sale in Thana city Condominium, Near Vero International School,3 bed260m211 fl.฿17,900,000UPDATE !
Prestige Tower Hurry, big discount is ending! near MRT Sukhumvit Station3 bed250m2x fl.฿18,750,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

4.2 km.
3.6 km.
3.4 km.
2.7 km.
2.7 km.
3.2 km.
2.8 km.
4.2 km.
2.4 km.
2 km.
3.3 km.
3.9 km.
3 km.
2.5 km.
2.5 km.
4.9 km.
3.9 km.
4.3 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.5 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2 km.
3.3 km.
3.9 km.
3 km.
2.5 km.
2.5 km.
Remaining units in Prestige Towers
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/21z4xd4AbXyu1GLa9o5c.jpg?width=486&height=360)