A034213 NUE RIVEREST Ratburana
Last Update :
-
Number :
6004530
View :
NUE Riverest Ratburana Rat Burana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : NUE RIVEREST Ratburana
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34.16 sqm
Selling Price : 3,499,000
Reference ID : A034213
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- NUE Riverest Ratburana
- 3,499,000 (102,430 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 33
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34.16
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Rat Burana Bangkok
160 listings for rent
50 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in NUE Riverest Ratburana
Resale Down Payment 2 Beds River View Good Location Close to Ratburana @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed50.25m2xx fl.āļŋ6,900,000UPDATE !
Down Payment 2 Beds New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed34.2m2xx fl.āļŋ3,310,000UPDATE !
Down Payment 2 Beds New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed77.05m225+ fl.āļŋ11,640,000UPDATE !
Down Payment 2 Beds New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed34.35m2xx fl.āļŋ3,570,000UPDATE !
Down Payment 2 BedS River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed54.35m2xx fl.āļŋ6,130,000UPDATE !
Down Payment 2 BedS River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed38.05m2xx fl.āļŋ3,900,000UPDATE !
Down Payment New Condo 2 Beds River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana2 bed47m225+ fl.āļŋ5,670,000UPDATE !
Down Payment New Condo Stuidio City View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana1 bed22.2m2xx fl.āļŋ1,640,000UPDATE !
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed New Room & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana1 bed25.85m2xx fl.āļŋ2,370,000UPDATE !